Hold on, looking for more

Height5'4"
Giselle

Giselle

Korean:지젤

Hometown
Japan

Full name Uchinaga Aeri
Native name 内永えり
Birthday Oct 30, 2000
Blood type 0
Group(s) aespa
Position Main Rapper, Vocalist

Introduction to Giselle

Giselle (지젤) is a Japanese singer under SM Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group aespa.

Age
20
Debut
Nov 17, 2020
Height
5'4" (162 cm)
Star Sign
Language(s)
English, Korean, Japanese
Training Period
2019 - 2020
Education
Tokyo International School, Sacred Heart School (Japan)
Kpopping Rank
763rd
Nickname(s)
Riri
0
articles
34
pics
2
videos
0
albums
3.5K
viewed
3
added


Giselle

Associated Groups

2020 - Present

Members:

Ningning

Main Vocalist, Maknae

Karina

Leader, Main Dancer, Lead Rapper

Giselle

Main Rapper, Vocalist

Winter

Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Visual

Kpop Naked