Hold on, looking for more

Height
Jiyun

Jiyun

Korean:지윤

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Kim Jiyun
Native name 김지윤
Birthday Feb 14, 2002
Group(s) ALPHA RAY

Introduction to Jiyun

Jiyun (지윤) is a South Korean singer, member of the pre-debut girl group ALPHA RAY.

Age
18
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Hamster
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
92
viewed
0
added


Jiyun

Associated Groups

2020 -

Members:


Past members:

Aiganym Yuri Hanna I Hwa
Kpop Naked