Hold on, looking for more

Height5'5"
Min Jae

Min Jae

Korean:민재

Hometown BUSAN
South Korea

Full name Song Min Jae
Native name 성민재
Birthday Dec 18, 1994
Blood type A
Group(s) Sonamoo
Position Main Vocalist

Introduction to Min Jae

Min Jae is a member of SONAMOO under TS Entertainment.

Age
25
Height
5'5" (165 cm)
Weight
101.4 lbs (46 kg)
Star Sign
Language(s)
English, Korean
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Olaf
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
1.2K
viewed
0
added

Fun Facts About Min Jae

1. Minjae appeared on JTBC's reality show "Girl Spirit".
0
2. Favorite artist: BoA and Youn Ha
0


Min Jae

Associated Groups

2014-current

Members:

High.D

Main Vocalist

New Sun

High Rapper, Sub-Vocalist, Maknae

Euijin

Main Dancer, Lead Vocalist

D.ana

Low Rapper, Lead Dancer, Sub-Vocalist

Min Jae

Main Vocalist


Past members:

Na Hyun Su Min
Kpop Naked