Hold on, looking for more

Height5'6"
Baby Kimi

Baby Kimi

Korean:베이비 키미

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Kim Seul Mi
Native name 김슬미
Birthday Jun 3, 1993
Group(s) BT Swing
Position Maknae

Introduction to Baby Kimi

Baby Kimi (베이비 키미) is a South Korean singer. She was a member of the girl groups BT Swing and EI-YO.

Age
27
Debut
Mar 16, 2012
Height
5'6" (166 cm)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Chinese, English, Korean
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Barbie Ulzzang
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
57
viewed
0
added


Baby Kimi

Associated Groups

2012 - 2013

Members:

Xing Na

Leader

J.Bin

Maknae

Baby Kimi

Maknae

Kpop Naked