Hold on, looking for more

Height5'5"
Aekyo

Aekyo

Korean:애교

Hometown DAEJEON
South Korea

Full name Yeon Sujeong
Native name 연수정
Birthday Aug 13, 1993
Blood type A
Group(s) Dimepiece

Introduction to Aekyo

Aekyo (애교) is a South Korean singer. She was a member of the girl group Dimepiece. She joined the group after debut and left before disbandment. She’s a racing car model and a DJ under the stage name Yeon Choa. She’s now under Team Weds Sports.

Age
27
Height
5'5" (165 cm)
Star Sign
Education
Suwon University
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Aekyo Choa, Bagel Girl, Baby Choa
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
64
viewed
0
added


Aekyo

Associated Groups

2015 - 2017

Members:

Haelee

Leader, Vocalist, Rapper

N/A

Seojin

Vocalist


Past members:

Aekyo Chaerim Siyoo Sally
Kpop Naked