Hold on, looking for more

Height
DVWN

DVWN

Korean:다운

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Jung Da-woon
Native name 정다운
Birthday Feb 24, 1994

Introduction to DVWN

Jung Da-Woon, better known by his stage name Dvwn (Korean: 다운), is a South Korean singer who debuted under Studio MOS in 2018. He currently is signed with KOZ Entertainment. In 2018, he released his debut album, Panorama..

Age
26
Debut
Nov 20, 2018
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
DA₩N
0
articles
0
pics
9
videos
3
albums
87
viewed
0
added

DVWN's Discography

DVWN - Free Flight (Jan 12, 2021)

Free Flight

2021 January

1 tracks

DVWN -  Dawn Defibrillation, Vol. 1 (Dec 16, 2019)

Dawn Defibrillation, Vol. 1

2019 December

2 tracks

DVWN -  panorama (Nov 20, 2018)

panorama

2018 November

5 tracks



DVWN
Kpop Naked