Hold on, looking for more

Height5'2"
Narin

Narin

Korean:나린

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Kim So-mi
Native name 김소미
Birthday Mar 8, 1994
Group(s) UNICA
Position Main Vocalist

Introduction to Narin

Narin (나린) is a South Korean singer. She is a former member of the girl group UNICA.

Age
26
Debut
Nov 13, 2017
Height
5'2" (158 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Bbangsuni
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
71
viewed
0
added


Narin

Associated Groups

2017 - 2018

Members:

Narin

Main Vocalist

Chaea

Lead Vocalist

I.VIN

Main Rapper, Vocalist

Anna

Vocalist, Visual, Maknae

Kpop Naked