Hold on, looking for more

Height5'7"
Chaea

Chaea

Korean:채아

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Huh Soo-hyun
Native name 허수현
Birthday Apr 14, 1994
Group(s) UNICA
Position Lead Vocalist

Introduction to Chaea

Chaea (채아) is a South Korean singer. She is a former member of the girl group UNICA.

Age
26
Debut
Nov 13, 2017
Height
5'7" (170 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Dooly
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
60
viewed
0
added


Chaea

Associated Groups

2017 - 2018

Members:

Narin

Main Vocalist

Chaea

Lead Vocalist

I.VIN

Main Rapper, Vocalist

Anna

Vocalist, Visual, Maknae

Kpop Naked