Hold on, looking for more

Height5'6"
I.VIN

I.VIN

Korean:아이빈

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Lee Se-ran
Native name 이세란
Birthday Oct 6, 1995
Group(s) UNICA
Position Main Rapper, Vocalist

Introduction to I.VIN

I.VIN (아이빈) is a South Korean rapper. She is a former member of the girl group UNICA.

Age
25
Debut
Nov 13, 2017
Height
5'6" (166 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Sedolmi
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
74
viewed
0
added


I.VIN

Associated Groups

2017 - 2018

Members:

Narin

Main Vocalist

Chaea

Lead Vocalist

I.VIN

Main Rapper, Vocalist

Anna

Vocalist, Visual, Maknae

Kpop Naked