Hold on, looking for more

Height5'6"
Anna

Anna

Korean:안나

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Song Ju-hyeon
Native name 송주현
Birthday Oct 31, 1997
Group(s) UNICA
Position Vocalist, Visual, Maknae

Introduction to Anna

Anna (안나) is a South Korean singer. She is a former member of the girl group UNICA.

Age
23
Debut
Nov 13, 2017
Height
5'6" (168 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Sniper
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
41
viewed
0
added


Anna

Associated Groups

2017 - 2018

Members:

Narin

Main Vocalist

Chaea

Lead Vocalist

I.VIN

Main Rapper, Vocalist

Anna

Vocalist, Visual, Maknae

Kpop Naked