Hold on, looking for more

Height
Ku One Chan

Ku One Chan

Korean:구원찬 Japanese:ク ワン – チャン

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Ku Won-chan
Native name 구원찬
Birthday Jul 8, 1994

Introduction to Ku One Chan

Ku One Chan (구원찬) is a South Korean singer-songwriter and producer under Peaches Label. He debuted on September 20, 2017 with a debut EP, titled Repetition.

Age
26
Debut
Sep 20, 2017
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Vankudi
0
articles
0
pics
23
videos
7
albums
47
viewed
0
added

Ku One Chan's Discography

Ku One Chan - LOG (Sep 10, 2019)

LOG

2019 September

5 tracks

Ku One Chan -  Dear You (Apr 5, 2019)

Dear You

2019 April

1 tracks

Ku One Chan - How did you (Dec 26, 2018)

How did you

2018 December

1 tracks

Ku One Chan - Don't be sad (Sep 7, 2018)

Don't be sad

2018 September

1 tracks

Ku One Chan -  Way (May 1, 2018)

Way

2018 May

5 tracks

Ku One Chan - Format (Oct 20, 2017)

Format

2017 October

6 tracks

Ku One Chan - Repetition (Sep 20, 2017)

Repetition

2017 September

4 tracks



Ku One Chan
Kpop Naked