Hold on, looking for more

Height5'6"
Jeonyoul

Jeonyoul

Korean:전율

Hometown GWANGJU, GYEONGGI-DO
South Korea

Full name Jeon Yoo Ri
Native name 전유리
Birthday Mar 20, 1994
Blood type 0
Group(s) Stellar
Position Main Dancer, Main Rapper, Vocalist, Maknae

Introduction to Jeonyoul

Jeonyoul (전율) is a South Korean singer currently under TSS Industry. She was a member of the girl group Stellar from 2011 to 2017.

Age
26
Debut
Aug 28, 2011
Height
5'6" (167 cm)
Star Sign
Education
Seoul School of Performing Arts
Kpopping Rank
1102nd
Nickname(s)
Tuti Tuti, Dochi, Sexy Maknae
0
articles
0
pics
1
videos
1
albums
2K
viewed
1
added

Jeonyoul's Discography

Jeonyoul - MAMACITA (Sep 12, 2020)

MAMACITA

2020 September

1 tracks



Jeonyoul

Associated Groups

2011-2018

Members:

Minhee

Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Face of the Group

Hyoeun

Main Vocalist

Youngheun

Vocalist

Soyoung

Vocalist


Past members:

JoA Gayoung Jeonyoul Leeseul
Kpop Naked