Hold on, looking for more

Height5'7"
Lucy

Lucy

Korean:루시 Japanese:ルーシー

Hometown GOYANG
South Korea

Full name Noh Hyo-jung
Native name 노효정
Birthday Aug 31, 2002
Blood type B
Group(s) Weki Meki
Position Lead Dancer, Vocalist, Rapper, Maknae

Introduction to Lucy

"Let's get crazy! Hello, I'm Lucy!"

Lucy (루시) is a South Korean rapper and singer under Fantagio Music. She is the maknae of the girl group Weki Meki.

On June 4, 2017, Lucy was introduced as the sixth member of Fantagio Music's new girl group Weki Meki. The group made their debut on August 8, 2017 with their first mini album Weme.

Age
18
Debut
Aug 8, 2017
Height
5'7" (170 cm)
Weight
103.6 lbs (47 kg)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean
Training Period
2013 - 2017
Education
Sungshin Girls' Middle School
Kpopping Rank
608th
Nickname(s)
HyoDing
Fandom
Ki-Ling
Fandom Color(s)
Vibrant Yellow
Cherry Tomato
0
articles
34
pics
3
videos
1
albums
8.7K
viewed
7
added
Lucy official lightstick
lightstick

Lucy's Discography

Lucy - Like today (Aug 30, 2018)

Like today

2018 August

1 tracks



Lucy

Associated Groups

2017 - Present

Members:

Lucy

Lead Dancer, Vocalist, Rapper, Maknae

Rina

Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Rapper

Lua

Main Dancer, Vocalist

Sei

Lead Vocalist, Rapper

Suyeon

Leader, Main Vocalist

Elly

Lead Vocalist

Yoojung

Main Rapper, Lead Vocalist, Main Dancer, Center

Doyeon

Lead Dancer, Lead Vocalist, Visual, Center

Kpop Naked