Hold on, looking for more

Height5'3"
Haeri

Haeri

Korean:해리

Hometown DAEUGU
South Korea

Full name Lee Hae Ri
Native name 이해리
Birthday Feb 14, 1985
Blood type B
Group(s) Davichi
Position Leader, Main Vocalist

Introduction to Haeri

Lee Hae Ri (이해리) is a South Korean singer and musical actress under Stone Music Entertainment. She is one half of the female duo Davichi.

She made her solo debut on April 19, 2017 with her first mini album h.

Age
35
Debut
Jan 25, 2008
Height
5'3" (160 cm)
Weight
94.8 lbs (43 kg)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean
Education
Kyunghee University
Kpopping Rank
1146th
Nickname(s)
Hae Pa Ri
Fandom
Davichi Chord
0
articles
0
pics
24
videos
4
albums
1.5K
viewed
1
added

Haeri's Discography

Haeri -  from h (Jan 29, 2020)

from h

2020 January

6 tracks

Haeri - Heartache (Sep 23, 2019)

Heartache

2019 September

2 tracks

Haeri - PATTERN (Apr 12, 2017)

PATTERN

2017 April

1 tracks

Haeri - h (Apr 19, 2017)

h

2017 April

6 tracks



Haeri

Associated Groups

2008 - present

Members:

Minkyung

Lead Vocalist, Maknae

Haeri

Leader, Main Vocalist

Kpop Naked