Hold on, looking for more

Height5'8"
Hansol

Hansol

Korean:한솔

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Kim Minsung
Native name 김민성
Birthday Jun 15, 1993
Group(s) Topp Dogg
Position Lead Dancer, Face of Group, Vocalist

Introduction to Hansol

Hansol is a former member of the boy group ToppDogg. He is a singer. He is currently a dancer and choreographer.

Age
27
Record Labels
Hunus Entertainment (left: Sep 30, 2017)
Debut
Oct 22, 2013
Height
5'8" (172 cm)
Weight
134.5 lbs (61 kg)
Star Sign
Language(s)
English, Korean
Kpopping Rank
985th
Nickname(s)
HanMian
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
1.9K
viewed
2
added
Hansol official lightstick
lightstick


Hansol

Associated Groups

2013-2018

Members:

Yano

Main Rapper, Maknae

Sanggyun

Rapper, Vocalist

Xero

Main Dancer, Rapper, Visual

B-Joo

Vocalist, Dancer

Hansol

Lead Dancer, Face of Group, Vocalist

Sangdo

Vocals

Hojoon

Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer

Kpop Naked