Hold on, looking for more

Height5'10"
Seoho

Seoho

Korean:서호

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Lee Seoho
Native name 이서호
Birthday Jun 7, 1996
Blood type A
Group(s) ONEUS
Position Main Vocalist

Introduction to Seoho

Lee Seoho (이서호) gained recognition for appearing in the Survival Programs "Produce 101" and "Mixnine" where he finished 97th and 17th respectively. In 2019, he debuted with the six-member group ONEUS as the Main Vocalist. With his Captivating Eye Smile and Sweet Voice, Seoho is on his way to steal fangirls' heart.

Age
24
Height
5'10" (177 cm)
Weight
138.9 lbs (63 kg)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
446th
Nickname(s)
Squirrel
0
articles
6
pics
3
videos
0
albums
7.3K
viewed
10
added
Seoho official lightstick
lightstick

Fun Facts About Seoho

1. Seoho legally changed his name from Lee Gunmin to Lee Seoho.
4
2. Seoho joined the first season of Produce 101 and ranked #94.
4
3. Seoho joined YG Entertainment's survival show MIXNINE and ranked #17. He was eliminated in the episode before the finale.
3
4. He actually auditioned as a rapper for RBW but they later found out that he can sing.
3
5. He has an older sister.
2


Seoho

Associated Groups

2018 - Present

Members:

Ravn

Main Rapper, Vocalist, Producer

Seoho

Main Vocalist

Leedo

Main Rapper, Vocalist

Keonhee

Main Vocalist

Hwanwoong

Main Dancer, Vocalist

Xion

Maknae, Visual

Kpop Naked