Hold on, looking for more

Jaehan
We use cookies at kpopping.com, by using kpopping.com, you're accepting our terms of service.
Height
Becrux Kwangsu

Becrux Kwangsu

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Kim Kwangsu
Native name 김광수
Date of Birth Apr 22, 1987
Group(s) Supernova
Position Rapper

Introduction to Becrux Kwangsu

Kwangsu is a member of the South Korean boy group Supernova.

Age
32
Agency
SV Ent
Star Sign
Taurus
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Kwangsoo
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
275
viewed
0
added

Fun Facts About Becrux Kwangsu

1. Kwangsu was on the sitcom "Real School" together with U-Kiss's Dongho, Kiseop, and Eli.
0
2. Kwangsu and fellow Supernoev member Sungmo were both chosen as "Kpop Zone" MC by MNet Japan (2011).
0