Hold on, looking for more

Height5'9"
Flowsik

Flowsik

Korean:플로우식

Hometown QUEENS, NEW YORK
South Korea

Full name Park Dae-sik
Native name 박대식
Birthday Apr 5, 1985

Introduction to Flowsik

Flowsik is a Korean-American rapper. He debuted in 2011 as a member of the hip-hop group Aziatix.

Age
35
Height
5'9" (175 cm)
Star Sign
Education
Queens College
Kpopping Rank
1076th
Nickname(s)
Jay Park
0
articles
0
pics
2
videos
0
albums
837
viewed
1
added

Fun Facts About Flowsik

1. Flowsik played the trumpet and baritone horn while growing up.
0
2. Flowsik graduated with a degree in English literature.
0
3. Flowsik was a contestant on Show Me the Money 5.
0


Flowsik
Kpop Naked