Hold on, looking for more

Height
Changhyun

Changhyun

Korean:창현

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Chae Changhyun
Native name 채창현
Birthday Jun 25, 1998
Blood type A
Group(s) TREI
Position Main rapper, maknae

Introduction to Changhyun

Changhyun is a member of the South Korean group TREI.

Age
22
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
746th
Nickname(s)
Golden Boy
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
862
viewed
3
added

Fun Facts About Changhyun

1. Changhyun and fellow TREI member Jaejun joined Mixnine.
2
2. Changhyun doesn’t like horror movies.
2


Changhyun

Associated Groups

2017- Present

Members:

Jaejun

Leader, Main Dancer, Lead Vocal, Visual

Changhyun

Main rapper, maknae

Juntae

Vocalist

Kpop Naked