Hold on, looking for more

Height5'9"
Jinhwan

Jinhwan

Korean:진환

Hometown CHEONAN
South Korea

Full name Oh Jinhwan
Native name 오진환
Birthday Jul 6, 1978
Blood type B
Position Rapper

Introduction to Jinhwan

Jinhwan is a member of the 4-member South Korean hip hop group 1TYM.

Age
42
Debut
Nov 1, 1998
Height
5'9" (174 cm)
Weight
127.9 lbs (58 kg)
Star Sign
Education
Sun Moon University
Kpopping Rank
773rd
Nickname(s)
Oh Jiral
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
530
viewed
3
added


Jinhwan
Kpop Naked