Hold on, looking for more

Height5'9"
Hu

Hu

Korean:

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Min Jung Hu
Native name 민정후
Birthday Jul 7, 1995
Blood type A
Group(s) AFOS
Position Producer

Introduction to Hu

Hu is a member of the 4-member group AFOS.

Age
25
Height
5'9" (175 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Trigga
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
693
viewed
0
added


Hu

Associated Groups

2016-

Members:

Zett

Leader

BK

Vocalist

Jooen

Maknae

Hu

Producer

Aknow

Rapper

Kpop Naked