Hold on, looking for more

Height5'7"
Ki-bin

Ki-bin

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Shin Ki Bin
Birthday Jan 21, 1997
Group(s) ATEEN

Introduction to Ki-bin

Ki-bin is a member of the South Korean boy group ATEEN.

Age
23
Height
5'7" (170 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Ki Been
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
492
viewed
0
added


Ki-bin

Associated Groups

Kpop Naked