Hold on, looking for more

Height5'7"
Kosuke

Kosuke

Korean:코스케 Japanese:滑川 こすけ

Hometown
Japan

Full name Namekawa Kosuke
Native name 광우
Birthday Aug 21, 2000
Blood type B
Position Maknae

Introduction to Kosuke

Kosuke is a member of Happyface Entertainment's pre-debut boy group HNB.

Age
20
Height
5'7" (170 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Kwangwoo
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
609
viewed
0
added


Kosuke
Kpop Naked