Hold on, looking for more

Height6'2"
Jinwan

Jinwan

Korean:진완

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Kim Jinwan
Native name 김진완
Birthday Sep 7, 1995
Blood type AB
Group(s) LU:KUS
Position Rapper

Introduction to Jinwan

Jinwan is a former member of the South Korean group LU:KUS.

Age
25
Height
6'2" (188 cm)
Weight
152.1 lbs (69 kg)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Sulhu
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
490
viewed
0
added


Jinwan

Associated Groups

2014 - Present

Members:

Donghyun

Leader

Jinwan

Rapper

Choi

Maknae

Kyungjin

Vocalist

Haewon

Rapper

Kpop Naked