Hold on, looking for more

Height5'11"
U.Seong

U.Seong

Korean:유성

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Kim Moonseong
Native name 김문성
Birthday Dec 19, 1994
Blood type 0
Group(s) Lucente
Position Leader,Lead Rapper

Introduction to U.Seong

U.Seong is a member of the South Korean boy group Lucente.

Age
26
Height
5'11" (181 cm)
Weight
136.7 lbs (62 kg)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean
Kpopping Rank
1353rd
Nickname(s)
U.Wan
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
581
viewed
1
added


U.Seong

Associated Groups

Members:

U.Seong

Leader,Lead Rapper

Hero

Main Vocalist

Taejun

Main Dancer, Vocalist, Rapper

Bao

Main Rapper, Dancer, Composer

Z.Hoo

Vocalist, Rapper

Kogun

Main Vocalist

Parkha

Lead Dancer, Lead Vocalist, Maknae

Kpop Naked