Hold on, looking for more

Height5'9"
Yoonbin

Yoonbin

Korean:윤빈

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Ha Yoonbin
Native name 하윤빈
Birthday Dec 11, 2000
Blood type A
Group(s) MAGNUM
Position Rapper

Introduction to Yoonbin

Ha Yoonbin (하윤빈) is a Rapper of the Boy Group Magnum under YG Entertainment. Yoonbin was born in Korea but grew up in Australia. He is one of the English-speakers of the group.

Age
19
Height
5'9" (176 cm)
Star Sign
Language(s)
English, Korean
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Ben Ha
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
1.1K
viewed
0
added


Yoonbin

Associated Groups

Members:

Doyoung

Dancer, Vocalist

Asahi

Vocalist

Mashiho

Vocalist, Visual, Dancer

Yoonbin

Rapper

Yoshi

Rapper

Jihoon

Leader, Dancer, Vocalist

Kpop Naked