Hold on, looking for more

Height5'10"
Hwansung †

Hwansung †

Korean:환성

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Kim Hwansung
Native name 김환성
Birthday Feb 14, 1981
Passed Away Jun 15, 2000
Group(s) NRG
Position Maknae

Introduction to Hwansung †

Hwansung was a member of the South Korean boy group NRG (New Radiancy Group).

Hwansung was in a trio called Kkaebi kkaebi and then in a project group with Shoo (S.E.S), Son Hoyoung and Danny Ahn from g.o.d before he debuted in NRG

Age
19
Height
5'10" (178 cm)
Weight
130.1 lbs (59 kg)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Antonio
Fandom
Cheonjae Ilwoo
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
520
viewed
0
added


Hwansung †

Associated Groups

NRG

1997 - 2017

Members:

Sungjin

Leader

Myunghoon

Vocalist

Yoomin

Vocalist

Sunghoon

Rapper

Hwansung †

Maknae

Kpop Naked