Hold on, looking for more

Height5'9"
L.Min

L.Min

Korean:엘.민

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Jeon Sangmin
Native name 전상민
Birthday Dec 17, 1990
Blood type B
Group(s) NTB
Position Leader, Main Vocalist

Introduction to L.Min

L.Min is a member of the South Korean boy group NTB (Never Take A Break).

Age
29
Height
5'9" (175 cm)
Weight
132.3 lbs (60 kg)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Sangyun
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
436
viewed
0
added


L.Min

Associated Groups

NTB

2018-

Members:

L.Min

Leader, Main Vocalist

Hyobin

Maknae

Jaeha

Vocalist

Youngbo

Lead Rapper

G.O

Vocalist, Main Rapper

Seowoong

Lead Vocalist

Kpop Naked