Hold on, looking for more

Height5'9"
Seowoong

Seowoong

Korean:서웅

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Joo Seowoong
Native name 주서웅
Birthday May 14, 1991
Blood type 0
Group(s) NTB
Position Lead Vocalist

Introduction to Seowoong

Seowoong is a member of the South Korean boy group NTB (Never Take A Break).

Age
29
Height
5'9" (174 cm)
Weight
149.9 lbs (68 kg)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Nankang
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
609
viewed
0
added


Seowoong

Associated Groups

NTB

2018-

Members:

L.Min

Leader, Main Vocalist

Hyobin

Maknae

Jaeha

Vocalist

Youngbo

Lead Rapper

G.O

Vocalist, Main Rapper

Seowoong

Lead Vocalist

Kpop Naked