Hold on, looking for more

Height5'8"
Jooan

Jooan

Korean:주안

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Im Jimyoung
Native name 임지명
Birthday Oct 4, 1996
Group(s) WE IN THE ZONE
Position Main Vocalist, Lead Rapper

Introduction to Jooan

Jooan (주안) is the Main Dancer and Lead Vocalist of "We in the Zone", also known as WITZ, under Choon Entertainment.

Age
24
Height
5'8" (173 cm)
Weight
127.9 lbs (58 kg)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean
Kpopping Rank
1034th
Nickname(s)
Juan
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
1.3K
viewed
2
added


Jooan

Associated Groups

2018 - 2021

Members:

Shihyun

Vocalist, Dancer

Kyeongheon

Lead Vocalist, Maknae

Jooan

Main Vocalist, Lead Rapper

Eson

Leader, Main Rapper

Kpop Naked