Hold on, looking for more

Height
Haelin

Haelin

Korean:박해린

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Park Haelin
Native name 박해린
Birthday Jan 5, 2001
Blood type A
Position Leader, Lead Vocalist

Introduction to Haelin

Park Haelin (박해린) is a South Korean trainee. She was a pre-debut member of the girl group PlayM GIRLS. Haelin is first known for appearing in the survival show MIXNINE with her fellow members.

Age
19
Record Labels
Play M Entertainment (left: Jul 1, 2019), FAVE Entertainment (left: Apr 1, 2019)
Star Sign
Education
School of Performing Arts Seoul
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Park Haelin Unnie
Representative Color
Red
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
585
viewed
0
added


Haelin
Kpop Naked