Hold on, looking for more

Height
Leia

Leia

Korean:레아 Japanese:レイア

Hometown CURITIBA
Brazil

Full name Larissa Ayumi Cartes Sakata
Native name Larissa Ayumi
Birthday May 14, 2001
Group(s) RaNia, BLACKSWAN
Position Vocalist, Visual, Lead Rapper, Maknae

Introduction to Leia

Leia (레아) is a Brazilian-Japanese singer and rapper under DR Music. She is the maknae of the girl group BLACKSWAN and a former member of RaNia.

On July 3, she was announced as a member of the upcoming girl group BLACKSWAN. The group debuted on October 16, with the studio album Goodbye RANIA.

Age
19
Debut
Oct 16, 2020
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean, Portuguese, Japanese
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Lisa
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
1.7K
viewed
0
added


Leia

Associated Groups

2011 - 2020

Members:

Hyeme

Main Vocalist

Leia

Vocalist, Visual, Lead Rapper, Maknae

Youngheun

Leader, Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer


2020 - Present

Members:

Hyeme

Main Vocalist

Youngheun

Leader, Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer

Leia

Vocalist, Visual, Lead Rapper, Maknae

Fatou

Main Rapper, Lead Dancer

Judy

Vocalist, Main Dancer

Kpop Naked