Hold on, looking for more

Height5'6"
Han

Han

Korean:

Hometown CHEONAN, SOUTH CHUNGCHEONG
South Korea

Full name Han Dokyung
Native name 한도경
Birthday Jan 23, 1991
Blood type A
Group(s) MUSKY, Global Icon
Position Main Vocal

Introduction to Han

Age
29
Height
5'6" (166 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Gangster
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
444
viewed
0
added


Han

Associated Groups

2018-

Members:

Han

Main Vocal

2013 - 2016

Members:

Han

Main Vocal

Ji-A Min

Main Vocalist

Heeso

Lead Rapper, Vocalist

AI

Main Rapper, Maknae


Past members:

Eunji One Ket Hayeon Aram
Kpop Naked