Hold on, looking for more

Height5'6"
Linzy

Linzy

Korean:린지

Hometown SEOUL
South Korea

Full name Im Min-ji
Native name 임민지
Birthday Oct 22, 1989
Blood type 0
Group(s) Fiestar
Position Main Vocalist, Visual

Introduction to Linzy

Let's Fiestar! Hello, I'm Linzy!

Linzy (린지) is a South Korean singer and actress under Will Entertainment. She was a member of the girl group Fiestar.

Age
31
Debut
Aug 31, 2012
Height
5'6" (168 cm)
Star Sign
Education
Chung-Ang University
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Jiyonce
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
676
viewed
0
added


Linzy

Associated Groups

2012-2018

Members:

Jei

Leader, Visual

Yezi

Rapper, singer

YEL

Lead Vocalist

Cao Lu

Dance, vocal

Linzy

Main Vocalist, Visual


Past members:

Cheska
Kpop Naked