Hold on, looking for more

Height5'5"
Seonwoo

Seonwoo

Korean:선우

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Arn Seunju
Birthday Mar 4, 1996
Blood type 0
Group(s) Chloris, YOURS
Position Leader, Vocalist

Introduction to Seonwoo

Seonwoo (선우) is a South Korean singer, member of the pre-debut girl group YOURS. She was a member of Chloris.

Age
24
Debut
Nov 22, 2017
Height
5'5" (165 cm)
Star Sign
Education
Yonsei University (Philosophy Department)
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Turtle
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
372
viewed
0
added

Fun Facts About Seonwoo

1. She is studying philosophy at Yunsei University
0


Seonwoo

Associated Groups

Members:

Seonwoo

Leader, Vocalist

Jinny

Lead Vocalist, Maknae

Mizin

Rapper


Past members:

Liwon

2020 -

Members:

Seonwoo

Leader, Vocalist

Haeseung

Dancer, Maknae

Mizin

Rapper

Haea

Main Vocalist

Mew

Dancer

Gain

Dancer

Mina

Dancer

Eunseo

Dancer

Jia

Dancer

Jimin

Dancer

Minkyung

Dancer

Seojin

Dancer

Minyoung

Vocalist, Dancer

Dayoung

Vocalist, Dancer

Juwon

Dancer


Past members:

Soyeon
Kpop Naked