Hold on, looking for more

Aisha
We use cookies at kpopping.com, by using kpopping.com, you're accepting our terms of service.
Height5'4"
ARRAN

ARRAN

Korean:애런

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Kim Ah-ran
Native name 김아란
Date of Birth Dec 12, 1992
Blood type AB

Introduction to ARRAN

ARRAN is a Korean singer-songwriter and composer under NEWTYPE Entertainment. She officially made her solo debut on July 11th, 2019, with the studio album “Puzzle 9 Pieces”.

Age
26
Agency
NEWTYPE Entertainment
Debut
Jul 11, 2019
Height
5'4" (161cm)
Star Sign
Sagitarius
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Green Pea
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
1
albums
65
viewed
0
added

ARRAN's Discography

ARRAN - Puzzle 9 Pieces  (2019 July)

Puzzle 9 Pieces

2019 July

9 tracks

Most Popular Videos With ARRAN