Hold on, looking for more

Height5'4"
Hyein

Hyein

Korean:혜인

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Oh Hyein
Native name 오혜인
Birthday Aug 12, 1997
Group(s) Melody Pink
Position Main Vocalist

Introduction to Hyein

Hyein (혜인) is the Main Vocalist of the girl group Melody Pink under KD Entertainment. She debuted with The Singing Girls in October 2018 along with Aya and Rookie.

Age
23
Debut
Oct 4, 2018
Height
5'4" (163 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Angel (천사)
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
303
viewed
0
added


Hyein

Associated Groups

2019 - present

Members:

Hyein

Main Vocalist

Rookie

Rapper


Kpop Naked