Hold on, looking for more

Height5'2"
Rookie

Rookie

Korean:루키

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Kim Hyeyeon
Native name 김혜연
Birthday Dec 9, 1997
Group(s) Melody Pink
Position Rapper

Introduction to Rookie

Rookie (루키) is the Rapper of the girl group Melody Pink under KD Entertainment. She debuted with The Singing Girls in October 2018 along with Hyein and Aya.

Age
22
Debut
Oct 4, 2018
Height
5'2" (157 cm)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
RaRoo
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
389
viewed
0
added


Rookie

Associated Groups

2019 - present

Members:

Hyein

Main Vocalist

Rookie

Rapper


Kpop Naked