Hold on, looking for more

Height5'5"
Hajin

Hajin

Korean:하진

Hometown BUSAN
South Korea

Full name Jeong Hajin
Native name 정하진
Birthday Oct 2, 2002
Group(s) Melody Pink
Position Rapper, Maknae

Introduction to Hajin

Hajin (하진) is a South Korean artist under KD Entertainment. She was a member of the girl group Melody Pink. She debuted with The Singing Girls in March 2019, replacing former members Sophie and Seungji. She left the group around early 2020.

Age
17
Debut
Mar 27, 2019
Height
5'5" (164 cm)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Jung Gwi-Moon
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
383
viewed
0
added


Hajin

Associated Groups

2019 - present

Members:

Hyein

Main Vocalist

Rookie

Rapper


Kpop Naked