Hold on, looking for more

Height5'6"
Yumi

Yumi

Korean:유미

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Oh Yumi
Native name 오유미
Birthday Jun 7, 1984
Blood type A
Group(s) Miss $
Position Rapper

Introduction to Yumi

Oh Yumi (오유미) is a Korean pop/hip-hop singer and rapper. She is the former member and leader of Miss $.

Age
36
Debut
Nov 18, 2008
Height
5'6" (166 cm)
Star Sign
Education
Dong-A University (Air Broadcasting and Entertainment)
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Cat, Yumi (유미)
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
272
viewed
0
added


Yumi

Associated Groups

2008 -

Members:


Past members:

Yumi Hyeyoung Ne;MO
Kpop Naked