Hold on, looking for more

Height5'5"
Jooeun

Jooeun

Korean:주은

Hometown SEOUL
South Korea

Full name Lee Joo Eun
Native name 박은솔
Birthday Aug 29, 1993
Group(s) TROPICAL
Position Vocalist, Lead Dancer

Introduction to Jooeun

Joo Eun (주은) is a South Korean singer under LUK Factory. She is a member of the girl group TROPICAL.

Age
26
Debut
Aug 30, 2018
Height
5'5" (165 cm)
Weight
105.8 lbs (48 kg)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Junie
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
283
viewed
0
added


Jooeun

Associated Groups

2018 - 2019

Members:

Eunsol

Leader, Lead Vocal, Visual

Jiwon

Main Vocalist, Maknae

Jooeun

Vocalist, Lead Dancer

Jeonghyun

Rapper, Main Dancer

Kpop Naked