Hold on, looking for more

Height5'7"
Taehee

Taehee

Korean:태희

Hometown PAJU
South Korea

Full name Kim Taehee
Native name 김태희
Birthday Aug 22, 1994
Blood type B
Group(s) Delight

Introduction to Taehee

Taehee (태희) is a South Korean singer. She was a member of the Korean pop girl group Delight.

Age
26
Debut
Apr 2, 2013
Height
5'7" (170 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Princess Tae, Puki, Taetae, Love Tae
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
313
viewed
0
added

Fun Facts About Taehee

1. Her nicknames are Princess Tae, Puki, Taetae and Love Tae
0


Taehee

Associated Groups

2013 - 2015


Past members:

Soohyun Kelly
Kpop Naked