Hold on, looking for more

Height5'8"
Eunji

Eunji

Korean:은지

Hometown JEONJU
South Korea

Full name Park Eun Ji
Native name 박은지
Birthday Sep 27, 1988
Blood type AB
Group(s) 9MUSES
Position Main Dancer, Lead Rapper, Vocalist

Introduction to Eunji

Eun Ji (은지) is a South Korean singer-actress. She is a former member of the girl group 9MUSES. She left 9muses on January 29, 2014, after the “Glue” promotions, when she graduated from the group.

Age
32
Record Labels
Star Empire Entertainment (left: Jan 29, 2014)
Debut
Aug 12, 2010
Height
5'8" (172 cm)
Star Sign
In Relationship
Education
Kijun High School, Gunguk University
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Violet, Goddes of Energy
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
481
viewed
0
added

Fun Facts About Eunji

1. – On October 6, 2018, Eunji got married to her non celebrity boyfriend.
0


Eunji

Associated Groups

2010 - 2019

Members:

Gyeongree

Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Visual

Keumjo

Main Vocal, Maknae

Sojin

Main Dancer, Lead Rapper

Hyemi

Leader, Main Vocal


Kpop Naked