Hold on, looking for more

Height5'8"
Minha

Minha

Korean:민하

Hometown SEOUL
South Korea

Full name Park Min-ha
Native name 박민하
Birthday Jun 27, 1991
Blood type A
Group(s) 9MUSES
Position Vocalist, Visual

Introduction to Minha

Minha (민하) is a South Korean singer and actress under Management Bikang. She is a former member of the girl group 9MUSES. She left 9muses in 2016 after the “Sleepless Night” promotions, when her exclusive contract had expired and she decided to graduate from the group.

Age
29
Record Labels
Star Empire Entertainment (left: Jun 7, 2016)
Debut
Aug 12, 2016
Height
5'8" (172 cm)
Star Sign
Education
Gal San Primary School, Mok Il Middle School, Dong Guk University
Kpopping Rank
939th
Nickname(s)
Rice, Maknae
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
415
viewed
2
added


Minha

Associated Groups

2010 - 2019

Members:

Gyeongree

Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Visual

Hyemi

Leader, Main Vocal

Sojin

Main Dancer, Lead Rapper

Keumjo

Main Vocal, Maknae


Kpop Naked