Hold on, looking for more

Height5'3"
Roa

Roa

Korean:로아

Hometown SEOUL
South Korea

Full name Lim Roa
Native name 임로아
Birthday May 31, 1996
Blood type A
Group(s) RAMISU, Queendom
Position Leader, Main Rapper

Introduction to Roa

Roa (로아) is a South Korean singer member of the girl group Ramisu. She was a member of the Korean pop girl group Queendom.

Age
24
Debut
Oct 4, 2016
Height
5'3" (160 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Choding (초딩)
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
305
viewed
0
added


Roa

Associated Groups

Members:

Sieun

Sub-Vocalist

Hanseol

Main Vocalist, Maknae

Roa

Leader, Main Rapper

2015 - 2017

Members:

Jiyul

Leader, Vocalist

Miel

Vocalist

Heejae

Vocalist


Past members:

Roa
Kpop Naked