Kiseop

313th tallest 👨 Kiseop

Country

South Korea

Native name:
이기섭
Height:
5'11" (180 cm)
Group (2008-2021):
U-Kiss until May 16, 2019

Introduction to Kiseop

Lee Ki-seop (Korean: 이기섭; born January 17, 1991), commonly known as Kiseop, is a South Korean singer, dancer, actor and model. He is best known for being a member of South Korean boy group U-KISS formed by NH Media in 2008. He joined U-KISS in November 2009.

Kpopping rank:
1805th
0 awards
0 pics
0 videos
0 albums
70 viewed
0 added

Kiseop's categories