Hold on, looking for more

Height5'4"
Guseul

Guseul

Korean:구슬

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Gu Seul Yi
Native name 구슬이
Birthday Jun 6, 1992
Group(s) VIOLET
Position Leader, Vocalist

Introduction to Guseul

Guseul (구슬) is a South Korean singer. She was a member of the girl group VIOLET.

Age
28
Debut
Dec 1, 2018
Height
5'4" (163 cm)
Weight
103.6 lbs (47 kg)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Gu-dangchung, Gu-WorCl (Gu-World Class), Gu-muruk, Gu-achi, Gu-heuling
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
115
viewed
0
added


Guseul

Associated Groups

2019 -

Members:

Yeori

Vocalist, Rapper, Visual

Yoonkyung

Main Dancer, Vocalist

Doyeon

Main Vocalist

DaDa

Vocalist, Center

Guseul

Leader, Vocalist


Past members:

Yueun
Kpop Naked