Hold on, looking for more

Height5'11"
G.O

G.O

Korean:지오

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Hwang Taegeun
Native name 황태근
Birthday Oct 11, 1991
Blood type AB
Group(s) NTB
Position Vocalist, Main Rapper

Introduction to G.O

G.O is a member of the South Korean boy group NTB (Never Take A Break).

Age
29
Height
5'11" (181 cm)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Jiho
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
506
viewed
0
added


G.O

Associated Groups

NTB

2018-

Members:

L.Min

Leader, Main Vocalist

Hyobin

Maknae

Jaeha

Vocalist

Youngbo

Lead Rapper

G.O

Vocalist, Main Rapper

Seowoong

Lead Vocalist

Kpop Naked