Hold on, looking for more

Lia
We use cookies at kpopping.com, by using kpopping.com, you're accepting our terms of service.
Height5'7"
Suil

Suil

Korean:수일

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Ma Su-il
Native name 마수일
Birthday Mar 30, 1999
Blood type A
Group(s) LUMINOUS
Position Leader, Vocalist, Rapper, Dancer

Introduction to Suil

Ma Su Il (마수일) is a South Korean Singer under DS Entertainment. He is set to make his official debut as the Leader and Vocalist of the boy group LUMINOUS.

Age
21
Height
5'7" (170 cm)
Weight
125.7 lbs (57 kg)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Ma Dobby
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
168
viewed
0
added


Suil

Associated Groups

2019 - Present

Members:

Suil

Leader, Vocalist, Rapper, Dancer

Youngbin

Vocalist

Steven

Vocalist

Woobin

Vocalist, Maknae

Kpop Naked