Hold on, looking for more

Height6'1"
PENOMECO

PENOMECO

Korean:페노메코 Japanese:ペンオメコ

Hometown SEOUL
South Korea

Full name Jung Dong-wook
Native name 정동욱
Birthday Oct 7, 1992
Group(s) FANXYCHILD
Position Rapper

Introduction to PENOMECO

Jung Dong-wook (정동욱), better known by his stage name, Penomeco (페노메코), is a South Korean rapper and singer-songwriter. He released his first extended play, Garden, on December 20, 2018.

Age
28
Debut
Oct 1, 2014
Height
6'1" (184 cm)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean, Japanese
Kpopping Rank
1072nd
Nickname(s)
Made in Korea
0
articles
0
pics
6
videos
1
albums
486
viewed
1
added

PENOMECO's Discography

PENOMECO - HUNNIT (Aug 11, 2017)

HUNNIT

2017 August

2 tracks



PENOMECO

Associated Groups

2016 - Current

Members:

Zico

Leader, Main Rapper, Vocalist, Face of the Group

Millic

DJ, Producer

PENOMECO

Rapper

Kpop Naked